ich habe gerade das Sceduling für die erste Woche bei TeamLiquid gefunden
http://www.teamliquid.net/forum/viewmes ... _id=178273
January 2nd (Opening Day)
Code S
(Z)NesTea < Blistering Sands > (T)Polt
(T)Maka < Metalopolis > (T)TheBest
Winner of Match 1 < Blistering Sands > Loser of Match 2
Loser of Match 1 < Xel'Naga Caverns > Winner of Match 2
1st/2nd Place Playoff < Metalopolis >
3rd/4th Place Playoff < Metalopolis >
January 3rd
Code A
(T)Tankboy vs (Z)Junwi
(P)CoreJJang vs (P)Banbanssu
Code S
(Z)FruitDealer < Lost Temple > (T)MVP
(Z)Zenio < Scrap Station > (Z)JookToJung
Winner of Match 1 < Xel'Naga Caverns > Loser of Match 2
Loser of Match 1 < Xel'Naga Caverns > Winner of Match 2
1st/2nd Place Playoff < Lost Temple >
3rd/4th Place Playoff < Xel'Naga Caverns >
January 4th
Code A
(P)ReXZanDarke vs (T)aLive
(P)Ace vs (T)TOP
Code S
(P)HongUn < Xel'Naga Caverns > (Z)TheWinD
(T)BoxeR < Shakuras Plateau > (T)Hyperdub
Winner of Match 1 < Shakuras Plateau > Loser of Match 2
Loser of Match 1 < Metalopolis > Winner of Match 2
1st/2nd Place Playoff < Delta Quadrant >
3rd/4th Place Playoff < Delta Quadrant >
January 5th
Code A
(P)Squirtle vs (Z)Terious
(T)JSL vs (T)sC
Code S
(T)Rain < Scrap Station > (P)Choya
(Z)Kyrix < Metalopolis > (P)TesteR
Winner of Match 1 < Metalopolis > Loser of Match 2
Loser of Match 1 < Scrap Station > Winner of Match 2
1st/2nd Place Playoff < Lost Temple >
3rd/4th Place Playoff < Steppes of War >
January 6th
Code A
(Z)Cezanne vs (Z)Ret
(P)Pippi vs (T)Loner
Code S
(T)RainBOw < Shakuras Plateau > (Z)Leenock
(P)Genius < Lost Temple > (P)anypro
Winner of Match 1 < Delta Quadrant > Loser of Match 2
Loser of Match 1 < Xel'Naga Caverns > Winner of Match 2
1st/2nd Place Playoff < Shakuras Plateau >
3rd/4th Place Playoff < Jungle Basin >
January 7th
Code A
(Z)July vs (T)Aya
(Z)Line vs (Z)NewDawn
Code S
(P)IrOn < Shakuras Plateau > (T)NaDa
(P)InCa < Metalopolis > (P)San
Winner of Match 1 < Metalopolis > Loser of Match 2
Loser of Match 1 < Delta Quadrant > Winner of Match 2
1st/2nd Place Playoff < Lost Temple >
3rd/4th Place Playoff < Xel'Naga Caverns >
January 8th (13:00 KST)
Code A
(T)Bleach vs (Z)Golden
(T)Sync vs (P)SangHo
January 10th
Code A
(T)BitByBit vs (Z)Moon
(P)GuineaPig vs (T)August
Code S
(T)MarineKing < Xel’Naga Caverns > (T)Clide
(T)LiveForever < Delta Quadrant > (P)LegalMind
Winner of Match 1 < Steppes of War > Loser of Match 2
Loser of Match 1 < Metalopolis > Winner of Match 2
1st/2nd Place Playoff < Steppes of War >
3rd/4th Place Playoff < Scrap Station >
January 11th
Code A
(T)ButterflyEffect vs (T)GGoMa
(T)Lyn vs (P)Lotze
Code S
(T)Ensnare < Shakuras Plateau > (Z)Check
(T)Jinro < Jungle Basin > (Z)IdrA
Winner of Match 1 < Xel'Naga Caverns > Loser of Match 2
Loser of Match 1 < Jungle Basin > Winner of Match 2
1st/2nd Place Playoff < Lost Temple >
3rd/4th Place Playoff < Jungle Basin >